Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: FLORENCE [MCPHERSON]
Daugther Name: SANDRA [YVON LAMBERT],VALERIE [ROD MCDONALD]+NANCY [CAMERON MCKINNON]
Son Name: BLAINE [JANETTE MACPHERSON]
Father Name: ANGUS GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 3, 1912
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 20-Nov-98
Date Interned: 23-Nov-98
Section: 4
Range: 122
Lot: 510
L/R:
OTHER:
Back