Internment Search

CATHERINE KOEHLER

Maiden Name: RITA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1904
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-May-82
Date Interned: 08-May-82
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back