Internment Search

GERARD ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: ANDREW [ANDY]
Spouce Name: TERESA [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROD [DONNA],DONNIE [LISA],GREG [ERIN]
Father Name: SIMON PETER ARSENAUL
Mother Name: JUSTINE LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 12, 1939
Place Born: MARGAREE
Date Died: 10-Jan-16
Date Interned: 13-Jan-16
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back