Internment Search

DENNIS CAMERON

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RUSSEL
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1950
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Sep-69
Date Interned: 03-Oct-69
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back