Internment Search

MARY BURKE

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: CAPT.A.J.BURKE
Daugther Name: BONITA LEBLANC
Son Name: ROSS
Father Name: WILLIAM DAYE
Mother Name: CATHERINE DAYE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1910
Place Born: ST.ROSE,INVERNESS
Date Died: 29-Jul-89
Date Interned: 01-Aug-89
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back