Internment Search

MARY ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: LINUS
Daugther Name: DOLPHINE
Son Name: ALEX,ARTHUR,ALLEN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/03/1933
Place Born:
Date Died: 16/10/1983
Date Interned: 19/10/1983
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back