Internment Search

ALFRED GILMORE

Maiden Name: FREDDY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,CATHERINE
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOHN,WILLIAM,
Father Name: CARL GILMORE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH DAWE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 19, 1959
Place Born: FORTWORTH,TEXAS
Date Died: 03-May-02
Date Interned: 18-Jul-14
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 1.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back