Internment Search

RONALD JOSEPH

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: PART,JANET GALLIVAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RONNIE [KELLY]
Father Name: GEORGE JOSEPH
Mother Name: MILDRED JONES
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,GEORGE JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 3, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Dec-05
Date Interned: 27-Apr-06
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 15.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back