Internment Search

WILLIAM HICKEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ZANA [SHAHEEN]
Daugther Name: TERRI [MIKE],JOY [MICHAEL],DEANA [JOE],DALE [LEO]
Son Name: BILLY [JILL]
Father Name: STEPHEN HICKEY
Mother Name: CHRISTINE HOLLOHAN
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST WIFE,LILLIAN,SON,DARRYL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/08/1927
Place Born: HARBOUR GRACE NFLD.
Date Died: 06/11/2004
Date Interned: 09/11/2004
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back