Internment Search

GEORGEANN KYTE

Maiden Name: GAY
Spouce Name: JAMIE KYTE
Daugther Name: LORI [GARY] CRUMMEY, KAREN [JASON] BUTLER
Son Name: MICHAEL [RACHEL]
Father Name: T. J. K. "JEFF" GILLIS
Mother Name: AGATHA "GAY" [MACKENZIE] GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/12/1942
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 08/05/2021
Date Interned: 20/08/2021
Section: 8
Range: 4
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back