Internment Search

DORIS BATES (WILLIAMS)

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: MICHAEL # 2954
Daugther Name: JUANITA BATES,LUCY ANNE [GEORGE]]LEWIS,EVA [TOM]BRUSHETTE,GERARDINE BATES
Son Name: MICHAEL [MARGARET]
Father Name: JAMES V.WILLIAMS
Mother Name: EVA MAE SNYDER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 13, 1921
Place Born: CANSO
Date Died: 27-Jul-07
Date Interned: 31-Jul-07
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back