Internment Search

SHIRLEY JAMAEL

Maiden Name: LEONA
Spouce Name: MICHAEL TERRANCE
Daugther Name: TERRALYN [FITZGERALD]
Son Name:
Father Name: LEO LAHEY
Mother Name: ANNIE F. [PERRY]
Pre Deceased: BY HER DAUGHTER, TERRALYN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/04/1932
Place Born: MAIN-A-DIEU
Date Died: 08/12/1994
Date Interned: 10/12/1994
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 504
L/R:
OTHER:
Back