Internment Search

HUGH CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE [DENITTIS]
Daugther Name: LYNDA, DELORES, DONNA, BRENDA, JUDY AND GAIL
Son Name: ROBIN, LORNE, HUGH JOSEPH JR. AND SCOTT
Father Name: FRANK CAMPBELL
Mother Name: ANGELA [JESSO]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 14, 1930
Place Born: MARCHE'S POINT, NFLD
Date Died: 19-Jun-99
Date Interned: 22-Jun-99
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back