Internment Search

MARY JOHNSTONE (WARD)

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: HUGH # 110
Daugther Name: BONNIE ANNE [GREG] MULVIHILL
Son Name: ROBERT [CATHERINE ANNE, HUGH W.
Father Name: THOMAS WARD
Mother Name: ISABEL WARD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HUGH,DAUGHTER,LEE MARIE MACKAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 11, 1910
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 07-Mar-05
Date Interned: 23-Apr-05
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 78.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back