Internment Search

ROBERT JOHNSTONE

Maiden Name: TITUS
Spouce Name: AGNES [BARRON]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: HARVEY [ANNE],BARRY [RUBY],LOWELL [RAYLENE],ROBERT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 21-Jun-81
Date Interned: 24-Jun-81
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back