Internment Search

DAVID JONES

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MARY LOUISE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: FRANCIS AND ARTHUR
Father Name: FRANK JONES
Mother Name: ALICE GROOMBRIDGE
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1919
Place Born: WINNIPEG,MANITOBA
Date Died: 31-May-90
Date Interned: 02-Jun-90
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back