Internment Search

EDNA BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOSEPH BOUDREAU,4092
Daugther Name: MARIE,JOANNE [HENRY],DIANNE[NORMAN],ANNETTE [JERRY
Son Name: BERNIE [NAMCY], DAVID
Father Name: LEO AUCOIN
Mother Name: SOPHIE AUCOIN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH BOUDREAU
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 24, 1927
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 07-Feb-17
Date Interned: 13-Feb-17
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 117
L/R:
OTHER:
Back