Internment Search

DONALD JOE

Maiden Name: GORDON
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARGARET [MELVIN]PAUL,SUSAN STEVENS
Son Name: BROTHERS,JIMMEY,CHARLES[ELEANOR],DANA[MABEL],KEITH
Father Name: JOHN JOE
Mother Name: HELEN MARSHALL
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,MARY RUSHTON,EVELYN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 31, 1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Sep-06
Date Interned: 04-Oct-06
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 17.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back