Internment Search

BERNARD CALLAGHAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.CALLAGHAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1938
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Dec-82
Date Interned: 28-Dec-82
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 28
L/R:
OTHER:
Back