Internment Search

JOSEPH AUCOIN

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: PAUL AUCOIN
Mother Name: MATILDA AUCOIN
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,THERESA,BROTHERS,EDWARD,PLACIDE,MOSES,FRANCIS,WILLIE,FRED,NED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 17, 1931
Place Born: ST.JOSEPH DUMOINE
Date Died: 30-Nov-10
Date Interned: 02-Jan-11
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 524
L/R:
OTHER:
Back