Internment Search

ROBERT JESSOME

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: KAREN [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: NICOLE, DANIELLE
Son Name:
Father Name: LEO JESSOME
Mother Name: TILLY KENNEDY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/11/1960
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 14/10/2015
Date Interned: 17/10/2015
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 22.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back