Internment Search

RUTH HUCZYSKEN

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: SONYA [TOM] WHIFFEN
Son Name: STEVEN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDDAUGHTER,NICOLE MARIE WHIFFEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/08/1937
Place Born: TORONTO,ONT.
Date Died: 12/12/2005
Date Interned: 17/12/2005
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back