Internment Search

THOMAS LAUGHLIN

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: ANNE DELORENZO
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JIM [DONALD],TOM,JOE [ANGELA],ALAN [CHERYL],BRIAN [KELLEY
Father Name: WILLIAM LAUGHLIN
Mother Name: EVELYN BUTLER
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ANNE DELORENZO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 29, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Jan-07
Date Interned: 06-Jan-07
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back