Internment Search

CATHERINE [TADDY] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,KAY [GARD]YOUNG,BETTY BROOKMAN,JUNE SHEPPARD
Son Name: NEPHEWS,MICHAEL [ROBIN]SHEPPARD,VINCENT [CHRIS]SHEPPARD,DAVID [JULIE]SHEPPARD
Father Name: MICHAEL R.MACDONALD
Mother Name: CATHERINE A.MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 26, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Jul-12
Date Interned: 16-Jul-12
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back