Internment Search

DONNA ISNOR (MARMAN)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: PAUL ISNOR
Daugther Name: LEANNE
Son Name: SON,MATTHEW,GRANDSONS,NATHANIEL,DAWSTON
Father Name: TONY MARMAN
Mother Name: MARY MARMAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 15, 1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Sep-13
Date Interned: 07-Sep-13
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back