Internment Search

MARY [KAY] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH R. #3950
Daugther Name: MARY [PAUL] PERCHALUK
Son Name: ROD [SUSAN], JOHN BERNARD [TRISH], MIKE [BRENDA]
Father Name: DANIEL A. MACDONALD
Mother Name: MAY STEELE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, JOSEPH RODERICK, SON,DANIEL ALLAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC.20,1911
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-May-02
Date Interned: 13-May-02
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 127
L/R:
OTHER:
Back