Internment Search

JAMES GOULD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: RITA [COLES]
Daugther Name: JOAN ROSS [BARRY KNOTT],KIMBERLY [PETER TOWNSEND]
Son Name: GERALD [LUANNE],JAMES [LINDA]
Father Name: JOSEPH GOULD-PLOUGHM
Mother Name: BEATRICE ATKINS
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,DEBORAH ARSENAULT,SON,JOSEPH WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 31, 1925
Place Born: PORT SAUNDERS,NFLD.
Date Died: 01-Nov-04
Date Interned: 04-Nov-04
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back