Internment Search

ELIZABETH [BUNNIE] GUILLENA

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: CLIFFORD GUILLENA
Daugther Name: DARLENE (DANNY MACVICAR), DIANNE GUILLENA
Son Name: CLIFFIRD (LINDA), KEVIN (DONNA)
Father Name: JOHN JOSEPH MACEACHE
Mother Name: VERONICA MARY SNOW
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND CLIFFORD, PARETNS JOHN JOSEPH AND VERONICA, PARENTS IN LAW JOE AND ANNE GUILLENA, BROTHER IN LAW GERRY GUILLENA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 18, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Apr-19
Date Interned: 23-Apr-19
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back