Internment Search

C.M. HALEY

Maiden Name: [MAC]
Spouce Name: NANCY [MCKEOUGH]
Daugther Name: NANCY [MRS.MIKE MARENECK],KATHY [MRS.DAVID HORTON]
Son Name: BILL,KEN
Father Name: WILLIAM HALEY
Mother Name: DORA MACEACHERN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 11, 1920
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 07-Oct-93
Date Interned: 10-Oct-93
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back