Internment Search

NORMAN GRAHAM

Maiden Name: TAEODORE
Spouce Name: FLORANCE [D-#2442]
Daugther Name: BRIDE [GORDON]DYER
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 14/07/1983
Date Interned: 16/07/1983
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back