Internment Search

DOLORES GRATTON (BILLARD)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: ROBERT
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MR. BILLARD
Mother Name: MRS. BILLARD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 14, 1947
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Feb-86
Date Interned: 26-Feb-86
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back