Internment Search

GEORGE HOWARD

Maiden Name: MURRAY
Spouce Name: STELLA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1898
Place Born:
Date Died: 06-Jun-83
Date Interned: 09-Jun-83
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back