Internment Search

EDWARD BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY MACDONALD, STELLA DOUCET
Son Name: BROTHERS,HARRY [THERESA], JOSEPH [SADIE],LOUIS [MARIE]
Father Name: WALTER BOUDREAU
Mother Name: CLARA LANDRY
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,JOSEPH, AMEDEE, SISTERS,CECELIA KRZWDA, LUCY FORRESTER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 11, 1919
Place Born: LOUISDALE RICHMOND CO.
Date Died: 16-Apr-01
Date Interned: 21-Apr-01
Section: 5
Range: 5
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back