Internment Search

FREDERICK DYE

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MRS.DYE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 21/06/1981
Date Interned: 24/06/1981
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back