Internment Search

JOHN BATES

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HELEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 26, 1931
Place Born:
Date Died: 06-Aug-75
Date Interned: 08-Aug-75
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back