Internment Search

MARY HORVATH (MARKETCH)

Maiden Name: VERONICA
Spouce Name: VANDEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH MARKETCH
Mother Name: ELSIE MARKETCH
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND-VANDEL,SON-JAMES+DAUGHTER-ROSEMARY IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 31, 1909
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Aug-98
Date Interned: 10-Aug-98
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back