Internment Search

THERESA BARRETT

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: ROBERT
Daugther Name: DEANNA
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 05/08/1987
Date Interned: 08/08/1987
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back