Internment Search

DEBORAH CRANE (ROSS)

Maiden Name: JOAN
Spouce Name: DARRELL
Daugther Name: MICHELLE [SHANE]MURPHY, TRACEY [NADIM]LAHAM
Son Name: JASON [AURLEE] CRANE
Father Name: FERNO [BUSTER]ROSS
Mother Name: MILDRED JACKSON
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,JAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 1, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Sep-10
Date Interned: 14-Sep-10
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back