Internment Search

DIANE CRANE (MACINNIS)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SHERRY [GREG] MACKAY,PATRICIA [JASON]HUDSON
Son Name: RICK [KIRSTIN]HADLEYCRANE
Father Name: NEIL MACINNIS
Mother Name: IRENE LIRETTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 31, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Jul-10
Date Interned: 20-Jul-10
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back