Internment Search

RACHAEL HOLLAND (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: BERTHA
Spouce Name: FRANCIS
Daugther Name: SHIRLEY [MRS.TOM ANDREWS]
Son Name: JOHN [BONNIE] AND MICHAEL [EVELYN]
Father Name: JOHN R. CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARGARET [MCINNIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 3,1913
Place Born: WOODBINE, C.B.
Date Died: 20-Apr-97
Date Interned: 22-Apr-97
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back