Internment Search

THOMAS 'TOM' COSTIGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: STEPMOM AGNES(WHALEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL COSTIGAN
Mother Name: BRIDE (KEATING)
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS SAM, MARY, BEATRICE & BRENDA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 13, 1934
Place Born: COLLIERS, NEWFOUNDLAND
Date Died: 15-Nov-17
Date Interned: 20-Nov-17
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 104.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back