Internment Search

GEORGE BIDART

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: PENNY,3366
Daugther Name: HELEN [BRIAN]TOBIN
Son Name: DANIEL [CAROL MACKINNON]
Father Name: BERTRAND BIDART
Mother Name: EMMA ROSE LELANDRIS
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE PENNY [MACDONALD] BIDART
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/04/1917
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/02/2015
Date Interned: 11/08/2015
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 90.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back