Internment Search

THERESA BARRETT

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: ROBERT
Daugther Name: DEANNA
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1939
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-Aug-87
Date Interned: 08-Aug-87
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back