Internment Search

MARGARET HICKEY (PIERCEY)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: JOHN ANGUS
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALAN,DAVID [CAROL],BRUCE [SHARON],LORNE [HEATHER]
Father Name: DAVE PIERCEY
Mother Name: MARGARET HAYES
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHNNIE,CHILDREN,SHANE,MARLA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 1, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Jul-16
Date Interned: 12-Jul-16
Section: 1
Range: 51
Lot: 8.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back