Internment Search

CHARLES [ACE] BAILEY

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: ANNA MAE [D-#2701]
Daugther Name: ANNE-MARIE, DOROTHY, NORMA, WILLENA, DONITA
Son Name: CHARLES
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-May-80
Date Interned: 19-May-80
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back