Internment Search

ELAINE HANNA

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHNNY HANNA
Mother Name: MARTHA HANNA
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER AND MOTHER, BROTHER JOHN JR. [ADA MYLER], JAQUELINE [TOM BOURNE]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/06/1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/05/2021
Date Interned: 21/05/2021
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back