Internment Search

ROY DAVIS

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: GLORIA MEDORE
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY (MRS. DARREN STONE)
Son Name: RUSSELL
Father Name: SAMUEL
Mother Name: CAROLINE (ROCKWOOD)
Pre Deceased: BROTHER - RUSSELL, TWO SISTERS - DORIS AND KAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEP 26, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Jul-95
Date Interned: 07-Jul-95
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back