Internment Search

ESTHER BIRON

Maiden Name: JULIA
Spouce Name: ROGER BIRON
Daugther Name: DONNA [LUKE]
Son Name: KENNETH [DEBBIE], DARRELL [MARY JEAN], RONNIE [KATHRYN], ALAN [LISA], KEVIN, KEATS, ROGER JR.
Father Name: ANGUS MACVICAR
Mother Name: CARRIE MACVICAR
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, ANGUS, CARRIE, HUSBAND, ROGER BIRON, SONS, KEVIN, KEATS, ROGER JR., SISTERS, FRANCES [JACK] DICKSON, ELLA [ALEX] CHORDIS, ISABELLE [LEE] MOULTON, WINNIE [LYLE] HURD, FLORENCE, CATHERINE, BROTHER, TEDDY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/10/1935
Place Born: BOSTON, MASS, USA
Date Died: 02/04/2020
Date Interned: 21/08/2021
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 29.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back