Internment Search

CARL BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: SANDRA LOUISE MCNEIL
Daugther Name: CHRYSTAL DAWN MARIE
Son Name: MICHAEL EDWARD
Father Name: GERARD LEO BOUDREAU
Mother Name: STELLA MARY SAMPSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/03/1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/09/1996
Date Interned: 03/10/1996
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back