Internment Search

KEVIN HALLOHAN

Maiden Name: RAYMOND
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KELLY, PAYMOND TROY [NICOLE]
Father Name: RAYMOND HALLOHAN
Mother Name: LYDA HELLEWEGAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/06/1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/10/2007
Date Interned: 12/10/2007
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 93.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back